En cliquant sur le nom de l'espèce vous trouverez celle-ci sur la page affichée

Espèce-Genre

A

abramsii Mycena
acerbum Tricholoma
acetabulum Helvella
acuminatus var. Rickenii Panaeolus
aereus Boletus
adusta Bjerkandera
aeruginascens Chlorociboria
aestivalis Boletus

albostipitatum Leccinum
album Tricholoma
amara Russula
amethystina Laccaria

amianthinum cystoderma
amoenicolor Russula
amoenolens Russula

androsaceus Setulipes
annosum Heterobasidion
anthracinus Cortinarius
apala Conocybe
applanatum Ganoderma
aquosus Gymnopus
archeri Clathrus
arhizus Pisolithus
armeniacus Xerocomus

arvensis Agaricus
asperum Echinoderma
asteropus Amanita

atramentaria Coprinopsis
atromentosa Tapinella
atropurpurea Russula
augustus Agaricus
aurantia Aleuria
aurantia Tremella
aurantiaca Hygrophoropsis

aurantiacum Leccinum

auricula-judae Auricularia

B
badius Imleria
badius Polyporus
barssii Leucoagaricus
betulinus Piptoporus
bicolor Laccaria

biennis Abortiporus
birrus Hebeloma
bisporus Agaricus
bolaris Cortinarius
boudieri Amanita
boudieri var. bellei Amanita
bovinus Suillus
brebissonii Leucocoprinus

brevipes Sparassis
brumale Tulostoma

brunneogriseolum Leccinum
brunneoincarnata Lepiota

bubalinus Xerocomus
butyracea Rhodocollybia

C
caesarea Amanita

caesiotincta Volvariella
calopus Caloboletus

campestris Agaricus
camphoratus Lactarius
candidus Marasmiellus
candolleana Psathyrella
caperatus Cortinarius
castaneus Gyroporus

caucasicus Boletus
cavipes Russula
cepistipes f. pseudobulbosa Armillaria
ceracea Hygrocybe

cereopallida Hygrocybe
cervinus Pluteus
chloroides Russula
chlorophana Hygrocybe

chrisophthalmus Teloschistes
chrysorrheus Lactarius
cibarius Cantharellus
ciliatus Polyporus
cinnabarinus Pycnoporus
citrina Amanita
citrina f. alba Amanita
citrinum Scleroderma
coccinea Hygrocybe
coccinea Sarcoscypha
columbetta Tricholoma
comatus Coprinus
commune Schizophyllum
concentrica Daldinia
concrescens Hydnellum

conferendum Entoloma
confragosa Daedaleopsis
conica Hygrocybe

conica var. chloroides Hygrocybe
conopilus Psathyrella
controversus Lactarius
coprophilus Bolbitius

corium Meruliopsis
cornea Calocera
cornucopiae Pleurotus

cornucopioides Craterellus
coronilla Stropharia
cossus Hygrophorus
crispa Helvella
crispa Sparassis
cristata Clavulina
cristata Lepiota
crocea var. subnudipes Amanita
croceus Cortinarius
crocipodium Leccinum

crocophyllus Crepidotus

crustacea Mucilago

 cupuliformis Helvella
curvipes Inocybe
cyanea Stropharia
cyanoxantha Russula
cyathiformis Pseudoclitocybe
cylindrica Agrocybe

D
decastes Lyophyllum
deceptiva Clitocybe

decipiens Lactarius
decora Tricholomopsis
deliciosus Lactarius
densifolia Russula
disseminatus Coprinellus
distorta Rhodocollybia
domesticus Coprinellus
dryinus Pleurotus
dryophilus Gymnopus
dulcamara Inocybe

E
eburneus Hygrophorus

echinatum Lycoperdon

echinophila Rutstroemia
edulis Boletus

elata Morchella
epidendrum Lycogala

epipterygia Mycena
equestre Tricholoma
ericaeum Hypholoma

escharoides Alnicola
essettei Agaricus
excelsa var. excelsa Amanita
excipuliformis Calvatia
excoriata Macrolepiota

F
fasciculare Hypholoma
fastigiata Inocybe
felleus Tylopilus
ferrugineum Hydnellum

 ferruginosa Tubifera
fibula Rickenella
filaris Pholiotina
flaccida Lepista
flaccida var. inversa Lepista

foenisecii Panaeolina
foetens Russula
fomentarius Fomes

foliacea Cladonia
foliacea Tremella
formosum Entoloma
forquignonii Lepiota
fragilis Russula

fragrans Lanmaoa
fruticulosa Ceratiomyxa

fruticulosa Ceratiomyxa var. poroides
fulgens Gymnopilus

fulmineus Chroogomphus
fulva Amanita
fulvissimus Lactarius
furfuracea Tubaria

fuscum Hypoxylon
fusipes Gymnopus

G

galericulata Mycena

galopus Mycena
gambosa Calocybe
gelatinosum Pseudohydnum
geophylla Inocybe
geophylla var. violacea Inocybe
geotropa Infundibulicybe
gibba Infundibulicybe
gibbosa Trametes

gilbertii Amanita
gilbertii var. subverna Amanita
gloiocephala Volvariella
glutinipes Hygrocybe

gossypina Psathyrella

grammopodia Melanoleuca
granulatus Suillus
griseopallida Arrhenia
gummosa Pholiota

H

helvelloides Cortinarius
hepatica Fistulina
hepaticus Lactarius

hiemale Hebeloma

highlandensis Pholiota

hirsuta Trametes
hirsutum Stereum
hirtipes Entoloma
hygrometricus Astraeus
hypothejus Hygrophorus
hypoxylon Xylaria

I
igniarius Phellinus
ignivolvata Lepiota
impolitum Hemileccinum
impudicus Phallus
inclinata Mycena
insignis Russula
insipida Hygrocybe

intrusa Conocybe
involutus Paxillus

J

josserandii Tricholoma
junquillea Amanita

K

kuehneri Parasola

L
laccata Laccaria
lacera Inocybe
lactea Hemimycena
lacrymabunda Psathyrella
lacunarum Lactarius

laeve Crucibulum
laevissima Psathyrella

lanipes Agaricus
lateritia Laccaria
lateritium Hypholoma

legaliae Rubroboletus

lenta Pholiota
leoninus Pluteus
lepideus Neolentinus
leptocephala Mycena

leucodiatreta Clitocybe
leucomelaena Helvella
leucothites Leucoagaricus
liquiritiae Gymnopilus

lividus Gyrodon
lubrica Leotia
lucidum Ganoderma

luridus Suillellus

luridus Lactarius
luteoalba Clavulinopsis
luteolus Crepidotus
luteo-olivaceum Callistosporium

luteus Suillus
luxurians Gymnopus
lycoperdoides Asterophora

M
macropus Helvella
maculata Inocybe
mairei Amanita
mairei Galerina
mairei Russula
malenconii Inocybe
marginata Galerina
marginatum Lycoperdon
marzuolus Hygrophorus
mastoidea Macrolepiota
maxima Clitocybe
medullata Russula
meliigena Mycena
mellea Armillaria

membranacea Peltigera

mesenterica Auricularia

mesenterica Tremella
mesophaeum Hebeloma
micaceus Coprinellus
militaris Cordiceps
moelleri Agaricus
molare Cerocorticium
mollis Crepidotus
mollis var. calolepis Crepidotus
montana Psilocybe

mougeotii Entoloma

mucronella Hygrocybe
Muscaria Amanita

N
nebularis Clitocybe

neoboletus luridiformis
nivea Coprinopsis
nidulans Hapalopilus
niger Phellodon
nigricans Exidia
nigricans Russula
nitrophila Clitocybe
nuda Lepista

O
obscurata Arrhenia
ochroleuca Russula
ochropallidus Cortinarius
odora Clitocybe
oreades Marasmius
orellanus Cortinarius

ostoyae Armillaria

ostreatus Pleurotus

P
paludosa Mitrula
pantherina Amanita
panuoides Tapinella
papilionaceus Panaeolus
parasiticus Pseudoboletus
parazurea Russula

parietina Xanthoria
pediades Agrocybe

pelargonii-zonalis Puccinia

pelianthina Mycena
peltigerina Arrhenia
penetrans Gymnopilus
perlatum Lycoperdon
peronatus Gymnopus
persicina Russula
persistens Hygrocybe
persoonii Hygrophorus
phaeophtalma Clitocybe

phaeophtalma var. gibboides Clitocybe
phalloides Amanita

phlebophorus Pluteus

Phyllophila Clitocybe
picacea Coprinopsis
piluliformis Psathyrella

pinicola Flammula

pinicola Fomitopsis

piperatus Chalciporus
platyphylla Megacollybia
pleopodium Entoloma
plicatilis Parasola

polyrhizum Scleroderma
populinum Tricholoma

populnea Hemipholiota
portentosum Tricholoma
porphyrocephalus Agaricus
praecox Agrocybe
praetervisa Russula

praetextata Peltigera
pratensis Hygrocybe
procera Macrolepiota
proxima Laccaria
prunulus Clitopilus

pseudoconica Hygrocybe
pseudointegra Russula
pseudonictitans Tricholoma
pseudoscabrum Leccinum
psittacina Hygrocybe
pterosporus Lactarius
ptychogaster Postia

Pudens Xerula

pulmonaria Lobaria
pulverulentus Cyanoboletus
pura Mycena
pyriforme Morganella
pyxidatus Artomyces

Q
queletii Suillellus
quercetorum Tricholoma
querceus Marasmius
quercina Daedalea

R

racemosa Dendrocollybia
radicans Caloboletus
radicosum Hypholoma
ramealis Marasmiellus

regius Butyriboletus
reidii Hygrocybe
repandum Hydnum
retirugis Panaeolus
rhodopolium Entoloma
rhodopurpureus Imperator

rhodoxanthus Suillellus

rickenii Arrhenia

rocabrunae Lepiota
rosea Mycena

roseus Gomphidius
rotula Marasmius

rubellus Xerocomus
ruber Clathrus
rubescens Amanita
rubescens f. annulosulfurea Amanita

rubicunda Usnea
rubicundulus Paxillus

rubiginosa Hymenochaete

rufescens Hydnum
rufus Lactarius
rugatus Lactarius
rugosa Clavulina
russocoriacea Hygrocybe
rutilans Tricholomopsis
rutilus Chroogomphus

S

salicinus Pluteus
sanguinea Russula
saponaceum Tricholoma
sardonia Russula
scalpturatum Tricholoma
schweinitzii Phaeolus
semiglobata Stropharia
seminuda Cystolepiota

semilanceata Psilocybe
semilibera Morchella
semisanguineus Cortinarius
semotus Agaricus
separium Gloeophyllum
septica Fuligo
sericatum Entoloma

sericellum Entoloma
sericeum Entoloma

sericeoides Entoloma
seynii Mycena

simulans Amanita
sinipizans Hebeloma
sinuatum Entoloma
sinuosus Craterellus
socialis Armillaria
sordida Lepista
sororia Russula
spadiceogrisea Psathyrella
spectabilis Gymnopilus
spilosporus Coprinus
stans Tricholoma
stipticus Panellus

striatus Cyathus

strobiliformis Amanita

stylobates Mycena

subcaesia Postia
submembranacea Amanita
subtomentosus Boletus
sulcata Helvella
sulphureus Laetiporus
sulphureum Tricholoma
swartzii Rickenella
sylvicola Agaricus

T
terrestris Thelephora

terreum Tricholoma

tessulatus Hypsizygus
tigrinus Lentinus
titubans Bolbitius
turci Russula
torquescens Marasmius
torulosa Russula
torvus Cortinarius
tricholoma f. helomorphus Ripartites
tricolor Daedaleopsis
tricolor Marasmiellus
trivalis Cortinarius

truncata Exidia
tubaeformis Craterellus
tuberaster Polyporus

tuberculosus Phellinus
turbidum Entoloma

U
urinascens Agaricus
ustale Tricholoma
ustaloides Tricholoma
utriformis Calvatia

V
vaginata Amanita
velutipes Flammulina
venetus Cortinarius
vernum Entoloma
versicolor Trametes
vervacti Agrocybe
vesca Russula

vibratilis Cortinarius

violaceus Cortinarius
virescens Russula
virginea Hygrocybe
viscosa Calocera

X

Xanthodermus Agaricus

Xerampelina Russula

Z
zonarius Lactarius